Résultats
JEUNES (moins de 15 ans)
1. Matteo DOUAY (STEENBECQUE FRJEP)
2. Gaëtan HARLE (WITTES US)
3. Clément BOHME (ISBERGUES MJEP)
4. Flavian BLOT (WITTES US)
NC à 999 PTS
1. Cyril FOULON (WITTES US)
2. Michael ZAKRZEWSKI (DIVION ASTT)
3. Estelle DELASSUS (ISBERGUES MJEP)
4. François MARTEL (BOLLEZEELE TT)
NC à 1299 PTS
1. Guillaume DUSSART (ARQUES ES)
2. Mathias LOONES (LABOURSE TT)
3. Valentin CARON (RINXENT HYDREQUENT TT)
4. Mickael WAILLY (LABOURSE TT)
NC à 1599 PTS
1. Kevin DECUPPER (COQUELLES TT)
2. Antoine DUHAMEL (HAZEBROUCK TT)
3. Georges BECQUES (LONGUENESSE AL)
4. Riccardo HAMEL (COQUELLES TT)
HANDICAP
1. Christophe THUILLIEZ (LONGUENESSE AL)
2. Timothée DELPIERRE (WITTES US)
3. Geoffrey MIONNET (BOULOGNE SUR MER ABCP)
4. Michael FOULON (QUIESTEDE TT)
DAMES
1. Marie DESSOLY (WITTES US)
2. Estelle DELASSUS (ISBERGUES MJEP)
3. Zoé SCHRYVE (ESTAIRES LA GORGUE EP)
4. Justine BRUGE (WITTES US)
5. Maryse SCHRYVE (BOLLEZEELE TT)
OPEN
1. Florian CARON (ST OMER/HELFAUT TT)
2. Florent VOLPOET (WITTES US)
3. Geoffrey MIONNET (BOULOGNE SUR MER ABCP)
4. Christophe THUILLIEZ (LONGUENESSE AL)
VETERANS
1. Christophe THUILLIEZ (LONGUENESSE AL)
2. Eric DUHAMEL (ISBERGUES MJEP)
3. Thierry RIQUET (WITTES US)
DOUBLES
1. Michael FOULON (QUIESTEDE TT) - Georges BECQUES (LONGUENESSE AL)
2. Geoffrey MIONNET (BOULOGNE SUR MER ABCP) - Kevin DECUPPER (COQUELLES TT)
3. Willy FLORET (QUIESTEDE TT) - Timothée DELPIERRE (WITTES US)
4. Florent VOLPOET (WITTES US) - Benjamin DA SILVA (WITTES US)
1. Matteo DOUAY (STEENBECQUE FRJEP)
2. Gaëtan HARLE (WITTES US)
3. Clément BOHME (ISBERGUES MJEP)
4. Flavian BLOT (WITTES US)
NC à 999 PTS
1. Cyril FOULON (WITTES US)
2. Michael ZAKRZEWSKI (DIVION ASTT)
3. Estelle DELASSUS (ISBERGUES MJEP)
4. François MARTEL (BOLLEZEELE TT)
NC à 1299 PTS
1. Guillaume DUSSART (ARQUES ES)
2. Mathias LOONES (LABOURSE TT)
3. Valentin CARON (RINXENT HYDREQUENT TT)
4. Mickael WAILLY (LABOURSE TT)
NC à 1599 PTS
1. Kevin DECUPPER (COQUELLES TT)
2. Antoine DUHAMEL (HAZEBROUCK TT)
3. Georges BECQUES (LONGUENESSE AL)
4. Riccardo HAMEL (COQUELLES TT)
HANDICAP
1. Christophe THUILLIEZ (LONGUENESSE AL)
2. Timothée DELPIERRE (WITTES US)
3. Geoffrey MIONNET (BOULOGNE SUR MER ABCP)
4. Michael FOULON (QUIESTEDE TT)
DAMES
1. Marie DESSOLY (WITTES US)
2. Estelle DELASSUS (ISBERGUES MJEP)
3. Zoé SCHRYVE (ESTAIRES LA GORGUE EP)
4. Justine BRUGE (WITTES US)
5. Maryse SCHRYVE (BOLLEZEELE TT)
OPEN
1. Florian CARON (ST OMER/HELFAUT TT)
2. Florent VOLPOET (WITTES US)
3. Geoffrey MIONNET (BOULOGNE SUR MER ABCP)
4. Christophe THUILLIEZ (LONGUENESSE AL)
VETERANS
1. Christophe THUILLIEZ (LONGUENESSE AL)
2. Eric DUHAMEL (ISBERGUES MJEP)
3. Thierry RIQUET (WITTES US)
DOUBLES
1. Michael FOULON (QUIESTEDE TT) - Georges BECQUES (LONGUENESSE AL)
2. Geoffrey MIONNET (BOULOGNE SUR MER ABCP) - Kevin DECUPPER (COQUELLES TT)
3. Willy FLORET (QUIESTEDE TT) - Timothée DELPIERRE (WITTES US)
4. Florent VOLPOET (WITTES US) - Benjamin DA SILVA (WITTES US)
Partenaires
Juge-arbitre
François Demarthe (JA3)